Categories

Currently filtering on:
Length 32.81 Standard,2.5 Meters 9.84 ft (3 m) 300 m

More Filters

Mfr Name

Length

Show more Show less

Color

Wire Size

Conductor / Wire Material

Material

Data Transfer Rate

Fiber Type

14 products found Show Per Page
PAND F9E3-10M3Y 9 M 1.6Mm DuplSc-Lc Patch Cord 3M
PAND F9E3-10M3Y 9 M 1.6Mm DuplSc-Lc Patch Cord 3M
Panduit
Catalog #F9E3-10M3Y
$67.99/e (1 ea)
A-B 1585J-M8RB-2M5 RJ45 Ethernet Media
A-B 1585J-M8RB-2M5 RJ45 Ethernet Media
Rockwell Automation
Catalog #1585J-M8RB-2M5
$68.98/ea
A-B 1585-C4HB-S300 1585 Ethernet Cable
A-B 1585-C4HB-S300 1585 Ethernet Cable
Rockwell Automation
Catalog #1585-C4HB-S300
$2,199.07/ea
PAND UTPKSP10MYL Keyed CUPC,CAT6,YL,UTP CABLE,10M
PAND UTPKSP10MYL Keyed CUPC,CAT6,YL,UTP CABLE,10M
Panduit
Catalog #UTPKSP10MYL
$39.29/ea
PAND F9E10-10M3Y LC-LC 9 m dupl1.6mm Patch Cord 3m
PAND F9E10-10M3Y LC-LC 9 m dupl1.6mm Patch Cord 3m
Panduit
Catalog #F9E10-10M3Y
$71.99/ea
PAND STPKCH10MBL Keyed Copper PatchCord, Category 5e, IG
PAND STPKCH10MBL Keyed Copper PatchCord, Category 5e, IG
Panduit
Catalog #STPKCH10MBL
$49.79/e (1 ea)
PAND UTP6A10MVL Copper Patch CordCat 6A Violet Utp Ca
PAND UTP6A10MVL Copper Patch CordCat 6A Violet Utp Ca
Panduit
Catalog #UTP6A10MVL
$66.99/e (1 ea)
PAND FXE10-10M3Y LC-LC 10Gig OM3 50m 1.6mm Dupl 3m
PAND FXE10-10M3Y LC-LC 10Gig OM3 50m 1.6mm Dupl 3m
Panduit
Catalog #FXE10-10M3Y
$66.99/ea
PAND STPCH10MBBU CU Patch Crd,Cat5e,S/FTP,10m,BBU
PAND STPCH10MBBU CU Patch Crd,Cat5e,S/FTP,10m,BBU
Panduit
Catalog #STPCH10MBBU
$45.79/ea
PAND UTP6A10MGR Copper Patch CordCat 6A Green Utp Cab
PAND UTP6A10MGR Copper Patch CordCat 6A Green Utp Cab
Panduit
Catalog #UTP6A10MGR
$66.99/e (1 ea)
PAND UTPCH10MY CU Patch Cord Cat 5e10m IW
PAND UTPCH10MY CU Patch Cord Cat 5e10m IW
Panduit
Catalog #UTPCH10MY
$16.37/ea
PAND IAEF617P-7PM3IP67LCDuplexpatchcord mm3Meters EA
PAND IAEF617P-7PM3IP67LCDuplexpatchcord mm3Meters EA
Panduit
Catalog #IAEF617P-7PM3
$326.64/ea
1 2

Can't find what you're looking for? Check out our line cards below and discover the hundreds of brands we represent.
Call or email your local OneSource branch for expert assistance.