Categories

Currently filtering on:
Length 32.81 Standard,2.5 Meters 16.40

More Filters

Length

Show more Show less

Mfr Name

Color

Conductor / Wire Material

Wire Size

Material

Temperature Rating

Data Transfer Rate

Cable Length

Flammability Rating

12 products found Show Per Page
PAND UTPKSP10MYL Keyed CUPC,CAT6,YL,UTP CABLE,10M
PAND UTPKSP10MYL Keyed CUPC,CAT6,YL,UTP CABLE,10M
Panduit
Catalog #UTPKSP10MYL
$39.29/ea
A-B 1585J-M8RB-2M5 RJ45 Ethernet Media
A-B 1585J-M8RB-2M5 RJ45 Ethernet Media
Rockwell Automation
Catalog #1585J-M8RB-2M5
$68.98/ea
PAND STPKCH5MBL Keyed Copper PatchCord, Category 5e, IG
PAND STPKCH5MBL Keyed Copper PatchCord, Category 5e, IG
Panduit
Catalog #STPKCH5MBL
$40.29/e (1 ea)
PAND FX2ERLNLNSNM005 OM3 2fbr 1.6mmriser Dupl PC LC-LC 5m EA
PAND FX2ERLNLNSNM005 OM3 2fbr 1.6mmriser Dupl PC LC-LC 5m EA
Panduit
Catalog #FX2ERLNLNSNM005
$41.96/ea
PAND STPCH5MBBU CU Patch Crd,Cat5e,S/FTP,5m,BBU,5m
PAND STPCH5MBBU CU Patch Crd,Cat5e,S/FTP,5m,BBU,5m
Panduit
Catalog #STPCH5MBBU
$36.29/ea
PAND STPCH5MBBL Copper Patch CordCat 5e Intl Gray S/F
PAND STPCH5MBBL Copper Patch CordCat 5e Intl Gray S/F
Panduit
Catalog #STPCH5MBBL
$36.29/e (1 ea)
PAND UTPCH10MY CU Patch Cord Cat 5e10m IW
PAND UTPCH10MY CU Patch Cord Cat 5e10m IW
Panduit
Catalog #UTPCH10MY
$16.37/ea
PAND STPCH10MBBL CU Patch Crd,Cat5e,S/FTP,10m,BBL
PAND STPCH10MBBL CU Patch Crd,Cat5e,S/FTP,10m,BBL
Panduit
Catalog #STPCH10MBBL
$45.79/ea
PAND STPCH10MBBU CU Patch Crd,Cat5e,S/FTP,10m,BBU
PAND STPCH10MBBU CU Patch Crd,Cat5e,S/FTP,10m,BBU
Panduit
Catalog #STPCH10MBBU
$45.79/ea
PAND UTP6A10MGR Copper Patch CordCat 6A Green Utp Cab
PAND UTP6A10MGR Copper Patch CordCat 6A Green Utp Cab
Panduit
Catalog #UTP6A10MGR
$66.99/e (1 ea)
PAND UTP6A10MVL Copper Patch CordCat 6A Violet Utp Ca
PAND UTP6A10MVL Copper Patch CordCat 6A Violet Utp Ca
Panduit
Catalog #UTP6A10MVL
$66.99/e (1 ea)
PAND STPKCH10MBL Keyed Copper PatchCord, Category 5e, IG
PAND STPKCH10MBL Keyed Copper PatchCord, Category 5e, IG
Panduit
Catalog #STPKCH10MBL
$49.79/e (1 ea)
1

Can't find what you're looking for? Check out our line cards below and discover the hundreds of brands we represent.
Call or email your local OneSource branch for expert assistance.